check

You are here

Monitoring the formation of electronic applications

RegionsInformation promotion of solving social problemsDevelopment of Volunteer Movement in the Social SphereEnsuring equal opportunitiesAssistance in employment of citizens, including persons with disabilitiesAssistance in overcoming difficult life situations (victims of human trafficking, domestic violence, homelessness and released from places of deprivation of liberty, etc.)Total number of applications
Akmola region23211119
Aktobe region0072211
Almaty region33136227
Atyrau region11431120
East Kazakhstan region6585832
Astana city6355120
Almaty city4250112
Jambyl region0345416
West-Kazakhstan region013408
Karaganda region62821432
Kostanay region52103323
Kyzylorda region4072619
Mangistau region3491219
Pavlodar region1165114
North-Kazakhstan region17110019
South-Kazakhstan region01105420
Total
Achievements over the years of independence of RK
Targeted social assistance
Combating the worst forms of child labor
Information campaign «Safe work»
Best social projects implemented in Kazakhstan
The Republican contest «Enbekzholy»
Skills and jobs
NQS